Men’s Results And Tables

Team PTS

BOWLING CLUB222011439
DRIVERS221525360
TUDOR UNITED221318316
SPOOFERS221318304
OPTIMISTS2210111274
NOMADS2211110250
ROSS CON CLUB2211011249
RUSHALL229013242
ASHBURTON2210012237
LIONS228014206
YOUNG GUNS225017161
LARRUPERZ SPORTS223118130